ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16186166
nr 1618 6166
Valfrid Nelson
(1849-1930), Sverige
2 pcs, Valfrid Nelson (1849-1930), Sweden. Signerade 1 st faterad -84, landscape. Oil on panel, 30x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x28,
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerade 1 st faterad -84, landskap. Olja på pannå, 30x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x28 cm
Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:06:36
6/5 17:57:37
700 kr
6/5 19:45:26
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won