ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16186166

nr 1618 6166

Valfrid Nelson

(1849-1930), Sverige

2 pcs, Valfrid Nelson (1849-1930), Sweden. Signerade 1 st faterad -84, landscape. Oil on panel, 30x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x28,

OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerade 1 st faterad -84, landskap. Olja på pannå, 30x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x28 cm

Valfrid Nelson, Swedish painter born 1849, dead 1930.

1000

SEK 800

Monday May 6 2024
at 20:06:36

6/5 17:57:37 1      700 kr
6/5 19:45:26 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
  Helsinki, Finland 400 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Valfrid Nelson

Read more about Valfrid Nelson